30/11/-0001 - Terça-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
30/06/2018 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
095 | 10:00 | Sub-14 | Grupo D | União Jabaquara FC (S.Caetano do Sul/SP) | W x 0 | Unidos da Vila Carioca (S.Paulo/SP) | ESTADIO ROBERTO RIGUETTO (CAMPO DO JABAQUARA) |
060 | 11:00 | Sub-16 | Grupo D | União Jabaquara FC (S.Caetano do Sul/SP) | W x 0 | Unidos da Vila Carioca (S.Paulo/SP) | ESTADIO ROBERTO RIGUETTO (CAMPO DO JABAQUARA) |
07/07/2018 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
090 | 12:00 | Sub-14 | Grupo D | Black Power Ipiranga (S.Paulo/SP) | 1 x 3 | União Jabaquara FC (S.Caetano do Sul/SP) | CAMPO DO BELENENSE |
30/07/2018 - Segunda-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
082 | Sub-14 | Grupo D | União Jabaquara FC (S.Caetano do Sul/SP) | W x 0 | Flor do Morro (Maua/SP) | EQUIPES ELIMINADAS | |
000 | Sub-16 | Grupo D | União Jabaquara FC (S.Caetano do Sul/SP) | W x 0 | Flor do Morro (Maua/SP) | EQUIPES ELIMINADAS |
04/08/2018 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
068 | 10:30 | Sub-16 | Grupo D | Manchester Maria Caetano (S.Paulo/SP) | 1 x 0 | União Jabaquara FC (S.Caetano do Sul/SP) | CAMPO DA MACACA |
11/08/2018 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
086 | 12:00 | Sub-14 | Grupo D | E.C. Vaspro (S.Paulo/SP) | 4 x 2 | União Jabaquara FC (S.Caetano do Sul/SP) | CEU MENINOS |
18/08/2018 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
062 | 11:00 | Sub-16 | Grupo D | E.C. Vaspro (S.Paulo/SP) | 2 x 1 | União Jabaquara FC (S.Caetano do Sul/SP) | CEU MENINOS |
25/08/2018 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
072 | 09:00 | Sub-16 | Grupo D | União Jabaquara FC (S.Caetano do Sul/SP) | 2 x 1 | Black Power Ipiranga (S.Paulo/SP) | ESTADIO ROBERTO RIGUETTO (CAMPO DO JABAQUARA) |
093 | 11:15 | Sub-14 | Grupo D | União Jabaquara FC (S.Caetano do Sul/SP) | 0 x 0 | Unidos Real Flor do Pinhal (S.Paulo/SP) | ESTADIO ROBERTO RIGUETTO (CAMPO DO JABAQUARA) |
01/09/2018 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
064 | 11:30 | Sub-16 | Grupo D | União Jabaquara FC (S.Caetano do Sul/SP) | 2 x 0 | F.A.A.C. (Santo Andre/SP) | ESTADIO ROBERTO RIGUETTO (CAMPO DO JABAQUARA) |
22/09/2018 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
084 | 11:15 | Sub-16 | Grupo F | União Jabaquara FC (S.Caetano do Sul/SP) | 3 x 1 | Elite Itaquerense (S.Paulo/SP) | ESTADIO ROBERTO RIGUETTO (CAMPO DO JABAQUARA) |
110 | 12:20 | Sub-14 | Grupo E | União Jabaquara FC (S.Caetano do Sul/SP) | 7 x 0 | CDC Regional Paris (S.Paulo/SP) | ESTADIO ROBERTO RIGUETTO (CAMPO DO JABAQUARA) |
06/10/2018 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
102 | 11:00 | Sub-14 | Grupo E | Unidos Real Flor do Pinhal (S.Paulo/SP) | 2 x 2 | União Jabaquara FC (S.Caetano do Sul/SP) | ARENA ADIDAS HELIOPOLIS |
13/10/2018 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
082 | 13:00 | Sub-16 | Grupo F | União Jabaquara FC (S.Caetano do Sul/SP) | 3 x 2 | Associação C.E.F. (S.Paulo/SP) | ESTADIO ROBERTO RIGUETTO (CAMPO DO JABAQUARA) |
099 | 14:00 | Sub-14 | Grupo E | União Jabaquara FC (S.Caetano do Sul/SP) | 2 x 3 | Associação C.E.F. (S.Paulo/SP) | ESTADIO ROBERTO RIGUETTO (CAMPO DO JABAQUARA) |
20/10/2018 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
079 | 11:15 | Sub-16 | Grupo F | União Mogi FC/AD Art Bloco (Mogi das Cruzes/SP) | 0 x 0 | União Jabaquara FC (S.Caetano do Sul/SP) | CAMPO DO GUARANI |
27/10/2018 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
106 | 08:00 | Sub-14 | Grupo E | União Jabaquara FC (S.Caetano do Sul/SP) | 1 x 2 | Associação Atlética Muvuca (S.Paulo/SP) | ESTADIO ROBERTO RIGUETTO (CAMPO DO JABAQUARA) |
02/11/2018 - Sexta-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
104 | 13:00 | Sub-14 | Grupo E | Relampago Araguay (S.Paulo/SP) | 2 x 1 | União Jabaquara FC (S.Caetano do Sul/SP) | CDC JOAO CAVALCANTE LEAL |
10/11/2018 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
107 | 11:20 | Sub-16 | 3ª Oitavas de Final | União Jabaquara FC (S.Caetano do Sul/SP) | 3 x 0 | CT Guarulhos (Guarulhos/SP) | CEU MENINOS |
17/11/2018 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
098 | 11:00 | Sub-16 | 2ª Quartas de Final | União Jabaquara FC (S.Caetano do Sul/SP) | 0 x 2 | TC Liderança (S.Paulo/SP) | CDC PQ BRISTOL |
20/11/2018 - Terça-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
128 | 08:00 | Sub-14 | 2ª Quartas de Final | Unidos da Vila Carioca (S.Paulo/SP) | 2 x 3 | União Jabaquara FC (S.Caetano do Sul/SP) | CAMPO DO NACIONAL |
25/11/2018 - Domingo |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
131 | 16:30 | Sub-14 | 1ª Semi Final | Unidos Real Flor do Pinhal (S.Paulo/SP) | 0 (5) x (4) 0 | União Jabaquara FC (S.Caetano do Sul/SP) | CAMPO DO NACIONAL |
08/12/2018 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
113 | 11:00 | Sub-16 | Semi Final 1 - Taça Bronze | Craques F.A. (S.Paulo/SP) | 1 (3) x (2) 1 | União Jabaquara FC (S.Caetano do Sul/SP) | CDC TC LIDERANÇA |