30/11/-0001 - Terça-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
27/06/2021 - Domingo |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
008 | 14:30 | Sub-09 | Grupo A | União RD (Santos/SP) | 1 x 0 | Ocian Praia Clube/Núcleo Gremio (Praia Grande/SP) | ARENA ORIENTAL |
002 | 15:30 | Sub-10 | Grupo A | União RD (Santos/SP) | 2 x 0 | Ocian Praia Clube/Núcleo Gremio (Praia Grande/SP) | ARENA ORIENTAL |
03/07/2021 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
020 | 14:00 | Sub-09 | Grupo A | Ocian Praia Clube/Núcleo Gremio (Praia Grande/SP) | 1 x 0 | A.A. Portuários de Santos (Santos/SP) | CAMPO DO 13 DE MAIO |
020 | 15:00 | Sub-10 | Grupo A | Ocian Praia Clube/Núcleo Gremio (Praia Grande/SP) | 0 x 3 | A.A. Portuários de Santos (Santos/SP) | CAMPO DO 13 DE MAIO |
003 | 16:00 | Sub-11 | Grupo A | Ocian Praia Clube/Núcleo Gremio (Praia Grande/SP) | 0 x 5 | União RD (Santos/SP) | CAMPO DO 13 DE MAIO |
24/07/2021 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
026 | 09:00 | Sub-17 | Grupo A | ABB (Jundiaí/SP) | 0 x 0 | Ocian Praia Clube/Núcleo Gremio (Praia Grande/SP) | ESTADIO Dr. JAYME CINTRA |
25/07/2021 - Domingo |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
041 | 09:00 | Sub-09 | Grupo A | A.D.A.C. (Araçariguama/SP) | 2 x 0 | Ocian Praia Clube/Núcleo Gremio (Praia Grande/SP) | CT BRASIL FC / CAMPO DA ESTANCIA ARAÇARIGUAMA |
029 | 10:00 | Sub-10 | Grupo A | A.D.A.C. (Araçariguama/SP) | 6 x 0 | Ocian Praia Clube/Núcleo Gremio (Praia Grande/SP) | CT BRASIL FC / CAMPO DA ESTANCIA ARAÇARIGUAMA |
024 | 11:00 | Sub-11 | Grupo A | A.D.A.C. (Araçariguama/SP) | 9 x 0 | Ocian Praia Clube/Núcleo Gremio (Praia Grande/SP) | CT BRASIL FC / CAMPO DA ESTANCIA ARAÇARIGUAMA |
036 | 12:00 | Sub-13 | Grupo A | A.D.A.C. (Araçariguama/SP) | 5 x 0 | Ocian Praia Clube/Núcleo Gremio (Praia Grande/SP) | CT BRASIL FC / CAMPO DA ESTANCIA ARAÇARIGUAMA |
023 | 13:00 | Sub-15 | Grupo A | A.D.A.C. (Araçariguama/SP) | 3 x 0 | Ocian Praia Clube/Núcleo Gremio (Praia Grande/SP) | CT BRASIL FC / CAMPO DA ESTANCIA ARAÇARIGUAMA |
01/08/2021 - Domingo |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
042 | 12:00 | Sub-11 | Grupo A | A.D.A.F. (Cubatão/SP) | 1 x 2 | Ocian Praia Clube/Núcleo Gremio (Praia Grande/SP) | ESPORTE CLUBE CUBATÃO |
07/08/2021 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
031 | 09:30 | Sub-15 | Grupo A | Ocian Praia Clube/Núcleo Gremio (Praia Grande/SP) | 1 x 0 | Associação Atlética Muvuca (S.Paulo/SP) | CAMPO DO CRISTAL |
020 | 10:30 | Sub-11 | Grupo A | Ocian Praia Clube/Núcleo Gremio (Praia Grande/SP) | W x 0 | BXSoccer (Barueri/SP) | CAMPO DO CRISTAL |
037 | 11:30 | Sub-10 | Grupo A | Ocian Praia Clube/Núcleo Gremio (Praia Grande/SP) | W x 0 | BXSoccer (Barueri/SP) | CAMPO DO CRISTAL |
002 | 12:30 | Sub-09 | Grupo A | Ocian Praia Clube/Núcleo Gremio (Praia Grande/SP) | W x 0 | BXSoccer (Barueri/SP) | CAMPO DO CRISTAL |
020 | 13:30 | Sub-13 | Grupo A | Ocian Praia Clube/Núcleo Gremio (Praia Grande/SP) | 0 x 3 | Barcelona Brasil/CA Taboão da Serra (Taboão da Serra/SP) | CAMPO DO CRISTAL |
09/08/2021 - Segunda-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
018 | 15:00 | Sub-17 | Grupo A | Ocian Praia Clube/Núcleo Gremio (Praia Grande/SP) | 0 x 0 | Olimpia FC/CFA (Porto Ferreira/SP) | CDC JOSÉ ALEXANDRE DE FARIA |
11/08/2021 - Quarta-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
022 | 14:00 | Sub-17 | Grupo A | Ocian Praia Clube/Núcleo Gremio (Praia Grande/SP) | 2 x 0 | Inter Ipiranga (S.Paulo/SP) | CAMPO DO CRISTAL |
027 | 15:00 | Sub-15 | Grupo A | Ocian Praia Clube/Núcleo Gremio (Praia Grande/SP) | 3 x 0 | Inter Ipiranga (S.Paulo/SP) | CAMPO DO CRISTAL |
028 | 16:00 | Sub-13 | Grupo A | Ocian Praia Clube/Núcleo Gremio (Praia Grande/SP) | 3 x 0 | Inter Ipiranga (S.Paulo/SP) | CAMPO DO CRISTAL |
22/08/2021 - Domingo |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
014 | 14:00 | Sub-10 | Grupo A | Ocian Praia Clube/Núcleo Gremio (Praia Grande/SP) | 0 x 3 | Audax Osasco/Ale Fundamentos (Osasco/SP) | CAMPO DO CRISTAL |
037 | 15:00 | Sub-09 | Grupo A | Ocian Praia Clube/Núcleo Gremio (Praia Grande/SP) | 0 x 3 | Audax Osasco/Ale Fundamentos (Osasco/SP) | CAMPO DO CRISTAL |
29/08/2021 - Domingo |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
005 | 15:00 | Sub-17 | Grupo A | CT Fut Talentos (São Paulo/SP) | 0 x 3 | Ocian Praia Clube/Núcleo Gremio (Praia Grande/SP) | S.E. FLOR DE VILA FORMOSA |
01/09/2021 - Quarta-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
025 | Sub-09 | Grupo A | Ocian Praia Clube/Núcleo Gremio (Praia Grande/SP) | 3 x 0 | Atlântico Norte (São Paulo/SP) | DJR ESPORTES |
04/09/2021 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
033 | 09:00 | Sub-10 | Grupo A | ECO Osasco (S.Paulo/SP) | 2 x 2 | Ocian Praia Clube/Núcleo Gremio (Praia Grande/SP) | ESTRELA DA SAUDE (ANTIGO CT DO SÃO PAULO FC) |
032 | 10:00 | Sub-11 | Grupo A | CA Taboão da Serra (S.Paulo/SP) | 1 x 1 | Ocian Praia Clube/Núcleo Gremio (Praia Grande/SP) | ESTRELA DA SAUDE (ANTIGO CT DO SÃO PAULO FC) |
032 | 11:00 | Sub-13 | Grupo A | CS Maritimo (S.Paulo/SP) | 8 x 1 | Ocian Praia Clube/Núcleo Gremio (Praia Grande/SP) | ESTRELA DA SAUDE (ANTIGO CT DO SÃO PAULO FC) |
11/09/2021 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
014 | 14:00 | Sub-09 | Grupo A | Ocian Praia Clube/Núcleo Gremio (Praia Grande/SP) | 0 x 5 | Prata da Casa (S.Paulo/SP) | CAMPO DO CRISTAL |
041 | 15:00 | Sub-10 | Grupo A | Ocian Praia Clube/Núcleo Gremio (Praia Grande/SP) | 1 x 4 | Prata da Casa (S.Paulo/SP) | CAMPO DO CRISTAL |
009 | Sub-11 | Grupo A | Ocian Praia Clube/Núcleo Gremio (Praia Grande/SP) | 0 x 3 | Prata da Casa (S.Paulo/SP) | CAMPO DO CRISTAL | |
009 | Sub-13 | Grupo A | Ocian Praia Clube/Núcleo Gremio (Praia Grande/SP) | 3 x 0 | Prata da Casa (S.Paulo/SP) | CAMPO DO CRISTAL |
12/09/2021 - Domingo |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
015 | 15:00 | Sub-13 | Grupo A | CT Fut Talentos (São Paulo/SP) | W x 0 | Ocian Praia Clube/Núcleo Gremio (Praia Grande/SP) | S.E. FLOR DE VILA FORMOSA |
010 | 16:00 | Sub-15 | Grupo A | CT Fut Talentos (São Paulo/SP) | 5 x 0 | Ocian Praia Clube/Núcleo Gremio (Praia Grande/SP) | S.E. FLOR DE VILA FORMOSA |
15/09/2021 - Quarta-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
025 | Sub-10 | Grupo A | Ocian Praia Clube/Núcleo Gremio (Praia Grande/SP) | 3 x 0 | Atlântico Norte (São Paulo/SP) | DJR ESPORTES |
18/09/2021 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
043 | 11:30 | Sub-15 | Grupo A | Ocian Praia Clube/Núcleo Gremio (Praia Grande/SP) | 1 x 2 | 9 de Julho (S.Paulo/SP) | CAMPO DO MAGIC PAULA |
010 | 12:30 | Sub-17 | Grupo A | Ocian Praia Clube/Núcleo Gremio (Praia Grande/SP) | 3 x 0 | Aliançados F.C (Osasco/SP) | CAMPO DO MAGIC PAULA |
036 | 13:30 | Sub-11 | Grupo A | Ocian Praia Clube/Núcleo Gremio (Praia Grande/SP) | 3 x 0 | Central Beach Soccer (Maua/SP) | CAMPO DO MAGIC PAULA |
003 | 14:30 | Sub-13 | Grupo A | Ocian Praia Clube/Núcleo Gremio (Praia Grande/SP) | 3 x 0 | Central Beach Soccer (Maua/SP) | CAMPO DO MAGIC PAULA |
008 | 15:30 | Sub-10 | Grupo A | Ocian Praia Clube/Núcleo Gremio (Praia Grande/SP) | 3 x 0 | Central Beach Soccer (Maua/SP) | CAMPO DO MAGIC PAULA |
029 | 16:30 | Sub-09 | Grupo A | Ocian Praia Clube/Núcleo Gremio (Praia Grande/SP) | 3 x 0 | Central Beach Soccer (Maua/SP) | CAMPO DO MAGIC PAULA |
19/09/2021 - Domingo |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
004 | 13:30 | Sub-15 | Grupo A | Flor do Morro (Maua/SP) | 2 x 5 | Ocian Praia Clube/Núcleo Gremio (Praia Grande/SP) | CDF VILA AMERICA |
024 | 14:30 | Sub-13 | Grupo A | Flor do Morro (Maua/SP) | 3 x 0 | Ocian Praia Clube/Núcleo Gremio (Praia Grande/SP) | CDF VILA AMERICA |
015 | 15:30 | Sub-11 | Grupo A | Flor do Morro (Maua/SP) | 0 x 10 | Ocian Praia Clube/Núcleo Gremio (Praia Grande/SP) | CDF VILA AMERICA |
26/09/2021 - Domingo |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
000 | 13:00 | Sub-10 | Grupo A | Revolution F.C (S.Paulo/SP) | 4 x 0 | Ocian Praia Clube/Núcleo Gremio (Praia Grande/SP) | CT MAUÁ FUTEBOL CLUBE |
197 | 17:00 | Sub-13 | 2 - 2ª Fase | Central Beach Soccer (Maua/SP) | 0 x 0 | Ocian Praia Clube/Núcleo Gremio (Praia Grande/SP) | CDC BURGO PAULISTA |
01/10/2021 - Sexta-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
189 | 21:00 | Sub-11 | 2ª Oitavas de Final | União RD (Santos/SP) | 1 x 0 | Ocian Praia Clube/Núcleo Gremio (Praia Grande/SP) | CAMPO DO PAGÃO |
02/10/2021 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
128 | 15:30 | Sub-15 | 2ª Oitavas de Final | Ocian Praia Clube/Núcleo Gremio (Praia Grande/SP) | 1 x 1 | Projeto Viela (S.Paulo/SP) | CAMPO DO 13 DE MAIO |
033 | 16:30 | Sub-09 | Grupo A | Ocian Praia Clube/Núcleo Gremio (Praia Grande/SP) | W x 0 | Flor do Morro (Maua/SP) | CAMPO DO 13 DE MAIO |
16/10/2021 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
132 | 15:00 | Sub-15 | 2ª Quartas de Final | CT Fut Talentos (São Paulo/SP) | W x 0 | Ocian Praia Clube/Núcleo Gremio (Praia Grande/SP) | S.E. FLOR DE VILA FORMOSA |
17/10/2021 - Domingo |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
133 | 15:30 | Sub-17 | 3ª Quartas de Final | Ocian Praia Clube/Núcleo Gremio (Praia Grande/SP) | 1 (1) x (3) 1 | Aces Academy (Guarulhos/SP) | CAMPO DO BOTAFOGO |
19/10/2021 - Terça-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
068 | 19:00 | Sub-10 | 1ª Quartas de Final | União RD (Santos/SP) | 4 x 0 | Ocian Praia Clube/Núcleo Gremio (Praia Grande/SP) | SESI CUBATÃO |
065 | 20:00 | Sub-09 | 2ª Quartas de Final | A.A. Portuários de Santos (Santos/SP) | 4 x 1 | Ocian Praia Clube/Núcleo Gremio (Praia Grande/SP) | SESI CUBATÃO |