30/11/-0001 - Terça-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
25/06/2021 - Sexta-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
022 | 15:00 | Sub-15 | Grupo Norte/Oeste | R9 Academy (S.Paulo/SP) | 1 x 1 | AA Cruzeirinho Vila Souza (S.Paulo/SP) | ARENA 7 DE SETEMBRO |
26/06/2021 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
018 | 11:00 | Sub-18 | Grupo Oeste Sul | AA Cruzeirinho Vila Souza (S.Paulo/SP) | 3 x 1 | Cazaca F.C. (S.Paulo/SP) | CAMPO DA XURUPITA |
03/07/2021 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
007 | 11:00 | Sub-15 | Grupo Norte/Oeste | AA Cruzeirinho Vila Souza (S.Paulo/SP) | 3 x 1 | C.F. Soccer Blue (Osasco/SP) | CAMPO DA XURUPITA |
31/07/2021 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
010 | 10:00 | Sub-18 | Grupo Oeste Sul | A.A. Santa Cruz (S.Paulo/SP) | 0 x 3 | AA Cruzeirinho Vila Souza (S.Paulo/SP) | CAMPO DO MARIA EUGENIA |
03/08/2021 - Terça-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
012 | 15:00 | Sub-15 | Grupo Norte/Oeste | AA Cruzeirinho Vila Souza (S.Paulo/SP) | 1 x 0 | Craques Perus (S.Paulo/SP) | CDC VILA PENTEADO (ARENA SAVIP) |
14/08/2021 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
002 | 08:00 | Sub-15 | Grupo Norte/Oeste | AA Cruzeirinho Vila Souza (S.Paulo/SP) | 0 x 7 | ADCE Meninos do Sanfra (S.Paulo/SP) | CAMPO DA XURUPITA |
004 | 09:00 | Sub-18 | Grupo Oeste Sul | AA Cruzeirinho Vila Souza (S.Paulo/SP) | 5 x 3 | Pequeninos Jd. Aracati (S.Paulo/SP) | CAMPO DA XURUPITA |
21/08/2021 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
013 | 10:00 | Sub-18 | Grupo Oeste Sul | EF Famux Xurupita (S.Paulo/SP) | 1 x 2 | AA Cruzeirinho Vila Souza (S.Paulo/SP) | CAMPO DA XURUPITA |
22/08/2021 - Domingo |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
025 | 14:00 | Sub-15 | Grupo Norte/Oeste | Associação C.E.F. (S.Paulo/SP) | 0 x 0 | AA Cruzeirinho Vila Souza (S.Paulo/SP) | CAMPO DO BUT |
05/09/2021 - Domingo |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
019 | 13:00 | Sub-15 | Grupo Norte/Oeste | Barça FT (Caieiras/SP) | 1 x 7 | AA Cruzeirinho Vila Souza (S.Paulo/SP) | CAMPO DO SAFUL |
023 | 14:00 | Sub-18 | Grupo Oeste Sul | Alegria Real (São Paulo/SP) | 0 x 3 | AA Cruzeirinho Vila Souza (S.Paulo/SP) | CAMPO DO SAFUL |
12/09/2021 - Domingo |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
028 | 15:00 | Sub-18 | Grupo Oeste Sul | AA Cruzeirinho Vila Souza (S.Paulo/SP) | W x 0 | Atlético Jardim Cidade (S.Paulo/SP) | CAMPO DO BUT |
007 | Sub-18 | Grupo Oeste Sul | AA Cruzeirinho Vila Souza (S.Paulo/SP) | 3 x 0 | Derby Academia de Futebol (S.Paulo) | DJR ESPORTES |
23/10/2021 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
069 | 15:00 | Sub-18 | 1ª Semi Final | AA Cruzeirinho Vila Souza (S.Paulo/SP) | 2 x 1 | Vasco da Gama F.C. (Sto Andre/SP) | CAMPO DO DOCINHO |
074 | 16:00 | Sub-15 | 3ª Oitavas de Final | AA Cruzeirinho Vila Souza (S.Paulo/SP) | W x 0 | C.F. Soccer Blue (Osasco/SP) | CAMPO DO DOCINHO |
31/10/2021 - Domingo |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
081 | 15:30 | Sub-15 | 2ª Quartas de Final | AA Cruzeirinho Vila Souza (S.Paulo/SP) | 0 x 2 | Associação C.E.F. (S.Paulo/SP) | CAMPO DO FLUMINENSE DO JAGUARA |
15/11/2021 - Segunda-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
071 | 13:40 | Sub-18 | Final | AA Cruzeirinho Vila Souza (S.Paulo/SP) | 0 x 1 | União Jabaquara FC (S.Caetano/SP) | ARENA 7 DE SETEMBRO |