15/01/2018 - Segunda-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
009 | 07:45 | Sub-17 | Grupo B | U.S.A.C. (Suzano/SP) | 1 x 1 | Meninos da Vila/Girando a Bola (São Carlos/SP) | SC CLUBE TECUMSEH |
032 | 09:45 | Sub-16 | Grupo A | U.S.A.C. (Suzano/SP) | 2 x 0 | Atlético Esportivo Araçatuba (Araçatuba/SP) | SC CLUBE TECUMSEH |
16/01/2018 - Terça-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
035 | 07:45 | Sub-16 | Grupo A | Estrela F.C (Araraquara/SP) | 2 x 2 | U.S.A.C. (Suzano/SP) | SC CAMPO DO VILA ISABEL |
024 | 09:45 | Sub-18 | Grupo A | Ajax (São Carlos/SP) | 0 x 3 | U.S.A.C. (Suzano/SP) | SC CLUBE TECUMSEH |
012 | 13:30 | Sub-17 | Grupo B | Clube Faber Castell (São Carlos/SP) | 0 x 0 | U.S.A.C. (Suzano/SP) | SC CAMPO DA UNIVERSIDADE FEDERAL DE SÃO CARLOS (UFSCAR) |
17/01/2018 - Quarta-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
038 | 09:00 | Sub-16 | Grupo A | U.S.A.C. (Suzano/SP) | 0 x 2 | Projeto Atleta Cidadão (Valparaiso/SP) | SC CAMPO DA UNIVERSIDADE FEDERAL DE SÃO CARLOS (UFSCAR) |
027 | 10:00 | Sub-18 | Grupo A | U.S.A.C. (Suzano/SP) | 3 x 0 | Clube Faber Castell (São Carlos/SP) | SC CAMPO DA UNIVERSIDADE FEDERAL DE SÃO CARLOS (UFSCAR) |
003 | 15:00 | Sub-17 | Grupo B | U.S.A.C. (Suzano/SP) | 1 x 1 | Ponte Preta do Icaraí (Ibate/SP) | SC CAMPO DA UNIVERSIDADE FEDERAL DE SÃO CARLOS (UFSCAR) |
18/01/2018 - Quinta-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
021 | 14:00 | Sub-18 | Grupo A | U.S.A.C. (Suzano/SP) | 2 x 1 | A.F.A. (Araraquara/SP) | SC CAMPO DA UNIVERSIDADE FEDERAL DE SÃO CARLOS (UFSCAR) |
006 | 16:00 | Sub-17 | Grupo B | Salesiano S. Carlos/Chuteira de Ouro (São Carlos/SP) | 1 x 0 | U.S.A.C. (Suzano/SP) | SC CLUBE FABER CASTELL (CAMPO A) |
19/01/2018 - Sexta-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
017 | 07:45 | Sub-18 | 1ª Quartas de Final | U.S.A.C. (Suzano/SP) | 0 x 1 | S.F. Itapecerica da Serra (Itapecerica da Serra/SP) | SC CAMPO DA UNIVERSIDADE FEDERAL DE SÃO CARLOS (UFSCAR) |