16/07/2018 - Segunda-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
005 | 09:00 | Sub-14 | Grupo A | A.D.E.F.A. (S.Paulo/SP) | 1 x 1 | Unidos Vila Carioca (S.Paulo/SP) | CAMPO DO UNIÃO/TAMBAÚ |
006 | 15:00 | Sub-15 | Grupo A | Operario FC (Tambau/SP) | 0 x 1 | Unidos Vila Carioca (S.Paulo/SP) | ESTADIO CARLOS DE ALMEIDA (OPERARIO) |
025 | 16:00 | Sub-17 | Grupo A | EC Operario (Tambau/SP) | 3 x 0 | Unidos Vila Carioca (S.Paulo/SP) | ESTADIO CARLOS DE ALMEIDA (OPERARIO) |
17/07/2018 - Terça-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
016 | 08:00 | Sub-17 | Grupo A | Unidos Vila Carioca (S.Paulo/SP) | 0 x 3 | União Mogi Futebol Clube (Mogi das Cruzes/SP) | ESTADIO JOÃO MEIRELES (CAMPO DO UNIÃO) |
008 | 09:00 | Sub-14 | Grupo A | Unidos Vila Carioca (S.Paulo/SP) | 7 x 0 | Craques F.A. (S.Paulo/SP) | ESTADIO JOÃO MEIRELES (CAMPO DO UNIÃO) |
003 | 10:00 | Sub-15 | Grupo A | Unidos Vila Carioca (S.Paulo/SP) | 5 x 0 | Craques F.A. (S.Paulo/SP) | ESTADIO JOÃO MEIRELES (CAMPO DO UNIÃO) |
18/07/2018 - Quarta-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
002 | 09:00 | Sub-14 | Grupo A | Santa Rita (Santa Rita do Passa Quatro/SP) | 2 x 3 | Unidos Vila Carioca (S.Paulo/SP) | ESTADIO JOÃO MEIRELES (CAMPO DO UNIÃO) |
009 | 14:30 | Sub-15 | Grupo A | Primavera Tigers (Santa Rosa do Viterbo/SP) | 0 x 5 | Unidos Vila Carioca (S.Paulo/SP) | CAMPO DA ATLAS |
022 | 15:30 | Sub-17 | Grupo A | Unidos Vila Carioca (S.Paulo/SP) | 2 x 1 | Primavera Tigers (Santa Rosa do Viterbo/SP) | CAMPO DA ATLAS |
19/07/2018 - Quinta-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
019 | 08:00 | Sub-17 | Grupo A | Vasco da Gama FC (Santo Andre/SP) | 1 x 0 | Unidos Vila Carioca (S.Paulo/SP) | ESTADIO JOÃO MEIRELES (CAMPO DO UNIÃO) |
011 | 15:00 | Sub-17 | 2º jogo Quartas de Final | Primavera Tigers (Santa Rosa do Viterbo/SP) | 0 (1) x (3) 0 | Unidos Vila Carioca (S.Paulo/SP) | ESTADIO CARLOS DE ALMEIDA (OPERARIO) |
20/07/2018 - Sexta-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
008 | 08:00 | Sub-15 | Grupo A | Unidos Vila Carioca (S.Paulo/SP) | 0 x 0 | EC Vaspro (S.Paulo/SP) | ESTADIO JOÃO MEIRELES (CAMPO DO UNIÃO) |
012 | 13:00 | Sub-17 | 1ª Semi Final | União Mogi Futebol Clube (Mogi das Cruzes/SP) | 2 x 1 | Unidos Vila Carioca (S.Paulo/SP) | ESTADIO JOÃO MEIRELES (CAMPO DO UNIÃO) |
013 | 14:00 | Sub-14 | 2ª Semi Final | Unidos Vila Carioca (S.Paulo/SP) | 3 x 0 | Santa Rita (Santa Rita do Passa Quatro/SP) | ESTADIO JOÃO MEIRELES (CAMPO DO UNIÃO) |
011 | 16:00 | Sub-15 | 1ª Semi Final | Unidos Vila Carioca (S.Paulo/SP) | 7 x 2 | Operario FC (Tambau/SP) | ESTADIO CARLOS DE ALMEIDA (OPERARIO) |
21/07/2018 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
014 | 08:00 | Sub-14 | Final Ouro | A.D.E.F.A. (S.Paulo/SP) | 0 x 4 | Unidos Vila Carioca (S.Paulo/SP) | ESTADIO JOÃO MEIRELES (CAMPO DO UNIÃO) |
013 | 11:00 | Sub-15 | Final Ouro | Unidos Vila Carioca (S.Paulo/SP) | 3 x 0 | Primavera Tigers (Santa Rosa do Viterbo/SP) | ESTADIO JOÃO MEIRELES (CAMPO DO UNIÃO) |
015 | 13:00 | Sub-17 | Final Prata | Unidos Vila Carioca (S.Paulo/SP) | 0 x 2 | EC Operario (Tambau/SP) | ESTADIO CARLOS DE ALMEIDA (OPERARIO) |