30/11/-0001 - Terça-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
02/11/2018 - Sexta-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
009 | 11:00 | Sub-19 | Grupo B | Craques F.A. (S.Paulo/SP) | 1 x 2 | Vertentes Futebol Clube (S.Paulo/SP) | CENTRO DE ESPORTE E LAZER DE PERUS |
052 | 14:00 | Sub-15 | Grupo C | Craques F.A. (S.Paulo/SP) | 1 x 1 | Chute Inicial Carapicuiba (S.Paulo/SP) | CENTRO DE ESPORTE E LAZER DE PERUS |
03/11/2018 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
049 | 09:00 | Sub-15 | Grupo C | AA Pro Esporte (S.Paulo/SP) | 0 x 2 | Craques F.A. (S.Paulo/SP) | CEEFÓ |
15/11/2018 - Quinta-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
015 | 08:00 | Sub-14 | Grupo C | Família Bicudão União da Lapa (S.Paulo/SP) | 0 x 2 | Craques F.A. (S.Paulo/SP) | CDC BENTO BICUDO |
010 | 15:00 | Sub-16 | Grupo B | TC Liderança (S.Paulo/SP) | 2 x 0 | Craques F.A. (S.Paulo/SP) | CDC TC LIDERANÇA |
17/11/2018 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
015 | 08:00 | Sub-13 | Grupo C | VARP Defensor (S.Paulo/SP) | 2 x 5 | Craques F.A. (S.Paulo/SP) | CAMPO DO V.A.R.P. |
008 | 09:00 | Sub-19 | Grupo B | VARP Defensor (S.Paulo/SP) | 1 x 0 | Craques F.A. (S.Paulo/SP) | CAMPO DO V.A.R.P. |
20/11/2018 - Terça-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
012 | 13:00 | Sub-19 | Grupo B | Craques F.A. (S.Paulo/SP) | 4 x 1 | Vertentes Futebol Clube (S.Paulo/SP) | CEEFÓ |
24/11/2018 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
018 | 13:00 | Sub-14 | Grupo C | 7 de Setembro F.C. (S.Paulo/SP) | 0 x 2 | Craques F.A. (S.Paulo/SP) | ARENA 7 DE SETEMBRO |
014 | 14:00 | Sub-13 | Grupo C | SER 7 de Setembro (S.Paulo/SP) | 0 x 2 | Craques F.A. (S.Paulo/SP) | ARENA 7 DE SETEMBRO |
011 | 15:00 | Sub-16 | Grupo B | Craques F.A. (S.Paulo/SP) | 0 x 2 | Projeto Social Futebol Para Todos (S.Paulo/SP) | ARENA 7 DE SETEMBRO |
02/12/2018 - Domingo |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
011 | 15:00 | Sub-19 | Grupo B | Craques F.A. (S.Paulo/SP) | 3 x 1 | VARP Defensor (S.Paulo/SP) | CAMPO DA XURUPITA |
07/12/2018 - Sexta-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
036 | 19:00 | Sub-14 | 2ª Quartas de Final | Craques F.A. (S.Paulo/SP) | 2 x 3 | ETEF Pirituba (S.Paulo/SP) | CDC JD SÃO JOSE |
09/12/2018 - Domingo |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
033 | 14:30 | Sub-19 | 3ª Quartas de Final | Craques F.A. (S.Paulo/SP) | 3 x 0 | Vertentes Futebol Clube (S.Paulo/SP) | CDC TIETE SOUZA |
13/12/2018 - Quinta-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
018 | 15:00 | Sub-16 | 1ª Semi Final | TC Liderança (S.Paulo/SP) | 1 (5) x (4) 1 | Craques F.A. (S.Paulo/SP) | CENTRO DE ESPORTE E LAZER DE PERUS |
035 | 16:00 | Sub-13 | 3ª Quartas de Final | Craques F.A. (S.Paulo/SP) | 1 x 0 | VARP Defensor (S.Paulo/SP) | CENTRO DE ESPORTE E LAZER DE PERUS |
15/12/2018 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
038 | 11:00 | Sub-13 | 2ª Semi Final | Craques F.A. (S.Paulo/SP) | 5 x 2 | Unidos Real Flor do Pinhal FC (S.Paulo/SP) | CDC TC LIDERANÇA |
16/12/2018 - Domingo |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
036 | 12:00 | Sub-19 | 2ª Semi Final | Craques F.A. (S.Paulo/SP) | 1 x 5 | Arena Futebol Poá/Palmeiras FC Braga (S.Paulo/SP) | CDC BENTO BICUDO |
19/12/2018 - Quarta-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
020 | 14:30 | Sub-16 | Final | TC Liderança (S.Paulo/SP) | 2 (2) x (4) 2 | Craques F.A. (S.Paulo/SP) | CDC TC LIDERANÇA |
039 | 15:30 | Sub-13 | Final | TC Liderança (S.Paulo/SP) | 4 x 2 | Craques F.A. (S.Paulo/SP) | CDC TC LIDERANÇA |