lazaro de freitas da silva |
Unidos Vila Carioca (S.Paulo/SP)
|
3 (30/9/2017,11/11/2017,18/11/2017) |
Carlos Gabriel Chaves |
A.D.A.F. (Cubatão/SP)
|
2 (7/10/2017,21/10/2017) |
PEDRO LUIZ BISPO SOUZA |
Botafogo FC (Suzano/SP)
|
2 (7/10/2017,15/10/2017) |
gabriel presutti munhos filho |
CA Paulistano Jd Coimbra (S.Paulo/SP)
|
2 (17/9/2017,11/11/2017) |
vitor hugo pereira ladislau de abreu |
CA Paulistano Jd Coimbra (S.Paulo/SP)
|
2 (17/9/2017,11/11/2017) |
Caio Medeiros Teixeira |
Craques do Futuro / Fit Concreto (Tambau/SP)
|
2 (18/11/2017,26/11/2017) |
Vinicius Aparecido Vigilato Carvalho |
Craques do Futuro / Fit Concreto (Tambau/SP)
|
2 (18/11/2017,26/11/2017) |
LUCAS ALVES DE OLIVEIRA |
Craques F.A. Pirituba (S.Paulo/SP)
|
2 (30/9/2017,22/10/2017) |
Juan Moraes Macedo |
Dragões da Casa Verde (S.Paulo/SP)
|
2 (16/9/2017,21/10/2017) |
kelwin Alves da Cruz |
EC Vaspro (S.Paulo/SP)
|
2 (14/10/2017,2/11/2017) |
RENAN SOARES DE OLIVEIRA |
EF Hebinho (Bauru/SP)
|
2 (5/11/2017,11/11/2017) |
João Lucas Viana de Jesus |
Flor do Morro (Maua/SP)
|
2 (1/10/2017,22/10/2017) |
Matheus Ferreira Rossi Da Silva |
Flor do Morro (Maua/SP)
|
2 (1/10/2017,15/10/2017) |
GUILHERME DE JESUS SANTOS |
GR Pereirinha (S.Paulo/SP)
|
2 (28/10/2017,4/11/2017) |
ALISSON BATISTA DO NASCIMENTO |
Gremio Botafogo FC Guaianases (S.Paulo/SP)
|
2 (30/9/2017,4/11/2017) |
ERICK RODRIGUES CIRSOSTOMO |
Gremio Botafogo FC Guaianases (S.Paulo/SP)
|
2 (23/9/2017,26/11/2017) |
Gustavo de Carvalho Galbini |
Instituto Fundamento (S.Paulo/SP)
|
2 (14/10/2017,4/11/2017) |
Pedro Henrique Araujo Valadares |
Magic Center (Praia Grande/SP)
|
2 (6/10/2017,28/10/2017) |
Ricardo Farias da Silva Filho |
N.F.A. (São Vicente/SP)
|
2 (20/10/2017,28/10/2017) |
CARLOS VICTOR ANDRADE DA SILVA |
São Pompeu FC (S.Paulo/SP)
|
2 (14/10/2017,21/10/2017) |
André Bastos da Silva |
A.D.A.F. (Cubatão/SP)
|
1 (21/10/2017) |
Caio Vinicius Jesus Dos Santos |
A.D.A.F. (Cubatão/SP)
|
1 (7/10/2017) |
Moises Araujo da Silva |
A.D.A.F. (Cubatão/SP)
|
1 (21/10/2017) |
FELIPE HENRIQUE DA SILVA FREITAS |
Arena Projetos (Mongagua/SP)
|
1 (20/10/2017) |
JOÃO VITOR DA SILVA PEDRO |
Arena Projetos (Mongagua/SP)
|
1 (6/10/2017) |
KRYSTIAN APARECIDO SOUZA MARQUES |
Arena Projetos (Mongagua/SP)
|
1 (20/10/2017) |
NATHAN TAKARASHI DE SOUZA |
Arena Projetos (Mongagua/SP)
|
1 (20/10/2017) |
GABRIEL BATISTA DA SILVA |
Botafogo FC (Suzano/SP)
|
1 (7/10/2017) |
JOÃO B. F. NETO |
Botafogo FC (Suzano/SP)
|
1 (22/10/2017) |
Marcos Vinicius Dias Costa da Silva |
Botafogo FC (Suzano/SP)
|
1 (7/10/2017) |
Mateus Afonso Bifulco |
Botafogo FC (Suzano/SP)
|
1 (7/10/2017) |
MIKG PARFIRA MARQUES |
Botafogo FC (Suzano/SP)
|
1 (15/10/2017) |
ANDERSON LUIZ A JUNIOR |
C.A. Juventus (Rio Claro/SP)
|
1 (18/11/2017) |
JANERSON RODRIGUES SANTOS |
C.A. Juventus (Rio Claro/SP)
|
1 (11/11/2017) |
Marcos Rafael da Silva |
C.F.A. Porto (Porto Ferreira/SP)
|
1 (5/11/2017) |
brenno henrique souza martins |
CA Paulistano Jd Coimbra (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (1/10/2017) |
daniel pereira de lima queiroz |
CA Paulistano Jd Coimbra (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (1/10/2017) |
JONAS ALMEIDA BISPO |
CA Paulistano Jd Coimbra (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (10/12/2017) |
VINICIUS BARBOSA MUNHOZ |
CA Paulistano Jd Coimbra (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (1/10/2017) |
Leonan Corrêa Ferreira |
Craques do Futuro / Fit Concreto (Tambau/SP)
|
1 (26/11/2017) |
Victor Tomas Bento |
Craques do Futuro / Fit Concreto (Tambau/SP)
|
1 (18/11/2017) |
DENILSON JOSE DA SILVA |
Craques F.A. Pirituba (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (30/9/2017) |
EDUARDO SANTOS DIAS BLASCK |
Craques F.A. Pirituba (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (30/9/2017) |
GUSTAVO ALMEIDA DOS REIS |
Craques F.A. Pirituba (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (30/9/2017) |
MAX BATISTA |
Craques F.A. Pirituba (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (30/9/2017) |
João Victor De Souza |
Dragões da Casa Verde (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (4/11/2017) |
Leonardo Santos Piccirillo |
Dragões da Casa Verde (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (16/9/2017) |
GABRIEL GOMES MIRANDA OLIVEIRA |
EC Vaspro (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (19/10/2017) |
Gabriel Santos Silva |
EC Vaspro (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (14/10/2017) |
LUCAS DOS SANTOS SILVA |
EC Vaspro (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (23/9/2017) |
MICAEL DE LIMA ALVES |
EC Vaspro (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (14/10/2017) |
PEDRO HENRIQUE VIANA DA SILVA |
EC Vaspro (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (23/9/2017) |
RICARDO DA SILVA FILHO |
EC Vaspro (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (23/9/2017) |
Nicolas Gabriel da Silva Neves |
EF Hebinho (Bauru/SP)
|
1 (26/11/2017) |
PEDRO HENRIQUE CARVALHO BENTO |
EF Hebinho (Bauru/SP)
|
1 (18/11/2017) |
PEDRO HENRIQUE CIPRIANO MARCIANO |
EF Hebinho (Bauru/SP)
|
1 (26/11/2017) |
RYAN CARLOS RAMOS |
EF Hebinho (Bauru/SP)
|
1 (18/11/2017) |
Jhonatan de Oliveira Alves |
Flor do Morro (Maua/SP)
|
1 (17/9/2017) |
Matheus de Souza dias |
Flor do Morro (Maua/SP)
|
1 (22/10/2017) |
Maycon kaito dos santos |
Flor do Morro (Maua/SP)
|
1 (17/9/2017) |
Vitor Eduardo da silva |
Flor do Morro (Maua/SP)
|
1 (17/9/2017) |
KAYKY DA SILVA DOS SANTOS |
GR Pereirinha (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (2/11/2017) |
ALLYSON ASSUNCAO SOUZA |
Gremio Botafogo FC Guaianases (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (14/10/2017) |
DENISON ALVES DUARTE |
Gremio Botafogo FC Guaianases (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (26/11/2017) |
GUSTAVO DE LIMA NASCIMENTO |
Gremio Botafogo FC Guaianases (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (14/10/2017) |
ISAC NICOLAU DA SILVA |
Gremio Botafogo FC Guaianases (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (18/11/2017) |
THIAGO OLIVEIRA DA SILVA |
Gremio Botafogo FC Guaianases (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (18/11/2017) |
Alex Venâncio Silva |
Instituto Fundamento (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (16/9/2017) |
Andre Gabriel Castro Esteves |
Instituto Fundamento (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (14/10/2017) |
Lucas Andrade de Souza |
Instituto Fundamento (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (4/11/2017) |
Ryan Carlos Vasconcelos da Silva |
Instituto Fundamento (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (14/10/2017) |
Thiago Ribeiro dos Santos |
Instituto Fundamento (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (30/9/2017) |
Thiago Santana da Silva |
Instituto Fundamento (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (30/9/2017) |
Vinicius Diego Araujo Gonçalves de Souza |
Instituto Fundamento (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (30/9/2017) |
Vitor Baptista Dias |
Instituto Fundamento (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (4/11/2017) |
GABRIEL GUIRAU DA SILVA |
Jabaquara FC (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (26/11/2017) |
GUILHERME MORAES RODRIGUES CHAVES |
Jabaquara FC (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (22/10/2017) |
LEONARDO SANTOS RIBEIRO |
Jabaquara FC (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (26/11/2017) |
Alexandre cauet da Silva |
Magic Center (Praia Grande/SP)
|
1 (6/10/2017) |
Bruno vieira Brito |
Magic Center (Praia Grande/SP)
|
1 (28/10/2017) |
Edson oliveira da Silva |
Magic Center (Praia Grande/SP)
|
1 (21/10/2017) |
Thawan sebastião da Silva |
Magic Center (Praia Grande/SP)
|
1 (21/10/2017) |
Yuri França da Silva |
Magic Center (Praia Grande/SP)
|
1 (21/10/2017) |
Pablo Eduardo Nascimento e Silva |
N.F.A. (São Vicente/SP)
|
1 (7/10/2017) |
EVERTON ROCHA COSTA |
Rainha F.C. (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (30/9/2017) |
FLAVIO ALMEIDA GALDINO |
Rainha F.C. (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (30/9/2017) |
MATHEUS SANTOS PEREIRA |
Rainha F.C. (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (16/9/2017) |
THIAGO LUIS DE SOUZA |
Rainha F.C. (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (11/11/2017) |
CHRISTIAN MIRANDA SOARES |
São Pompeu FC (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (14/10/2017) |
GABRIEL OLIVEIRA BARBOSA |
São Pompeu FC (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (21/10/2017) |
GABRIEL VIANA SANTANA |
São Pompeu FC (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (14/10/2017) |
IGOR BERNINI TINE MENDES |
São Pompeu FC (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (14/10/2017) |
LUCAS BARRETO DA SILVA |
São Pompeu FC (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (14/10/2017) |
LUCAS GABRIEL DA COSTA |
São Pompeu FC (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (21/10/2017) |
LUIS CARLOS NASCIMENTO GOMES DE SOUZA |
São Pompeu FC (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (23/9/2017) |
PEDRO HENRIQUE BARRETO PEGUIM |
São Pompeu FC (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (23/9/2017) |
CAIO HENRIQUE DA SILVA PEIXOTO |
SC Jardim Brasil (S. Paulo/SP)
|
1 (4/11/2017) |
GUILHERME FERREIRA SILVA |
SC Jardim Brasil (S. Paulo/SP)
|
1 (28/10/2017) |
RIHAN BARBOSA DA SILVA |
SC Jardim Brasil (S. Paulo/SP)
|
1 (28/10/2017) |
VICTOR HUGO CAETANO DO NASCIMENTO |
SC Jardim Brasil (S. Paulo/SP)
|
1 (4/11/2017) |
WESLEY FELIPE RODRIGUES DA SILVA |
SC Jardim Brasil (S. Paulo/SP)
|
1 (14/10/2017) |
VINÍCIOS GONÇALVES SARTORELLO |
União Jabaquara FC (S.Caetano/SP)
|
1 (23/9/2017) |
EDNEI DA SILVA MEDINA |
União Suzano A.C. (Suzano/SP)
|
1 (7/10/2017) |
FELIPE SEBASTIÃO MARINHEIRO POSSANI |
União Suzano A.C. (Suzano/SP)
|
1 (17/9/2017) |
MARCIO VINICIUS VIEIRA DOS SANTOS |
União Suzano A.C. (Suzano/SP)
|
1 (30/9/2017) |
PETERSON FABIANO CARVALHO CONCEIÇÃO |
União Suzano A.C. (Suzano/SP)
|
1 (10/12/2017) |
RENAN AUGUSTO PAVANI |
União Suzano A.C. (Suzano/SP)
|
1 (17/9/2017) |
Gleison claudino silva |
Unidos Real Flor do Pinhal FC (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (14/10/2017) |
Pedro Henrique Fernandes dos santos |
Unidos Real Flor do Pinhal FC (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (14/10/2017) |
EDUARDO SOARES COSTA |
Unidos Vila Carioca (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (19/10/2017) |
kayke almeida soares |
Unidos Vila Carioca (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (19/10/2017) |
LEANDRO COUTINHO carvalho |
Unidos Vila Carioca (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (30/9/2017) |
MATEUS EVANGELISTA DE JESUS |
Unidos Vila Carioca (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (30/9/2017) |
MATHEUS FERREIRA DE OLIVEIRA |
Unidos Vila Carioca (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (30/9/2017) |
Jaison Kaique Paixão de Sousa |
Vasco da Gama FC (Santo Andre/SP)
|
1 (17/9/2017) |
Kevin Pereira de Andrade |
Vasco da Gama FC (Santo Andre/SP)
|
1 (30/9/2017) |
Victor Hugo Gomes Silva |
Vasco da Gama FC (Santo Andre/SP)
|
1 (17/9/2017) |