Atleta | Equipe | Cartões |
---|---|---|
MATEUS SILVA ANDRADE | AA Ponte Preta (Guaruja/SP) | 2 (10/1/2016,12/1/2016) |
BRUNO LEONARDO V. BRITTA | A.E.P.L. Lins | 1 (13/1/2016) |
CARLOS EDUARDO F. DA PAZ | A.E.P.L. Lins | 1 (13/1/2016) |
MATEUS VINCIUS S. SOUZA | AA Ponte Preta (Guaruja/SP) | 1 (12/1/2016) |
RODRIGO MOREIRA P. LIMA | AA Ponte Preta (Guaruja/SP) | 1 (12/1/2016) |
GUSTAVO LEANDRO MARCON RODRIGUES | Bandeirante EC/Winner FB (Birigui/SP) | 1 (15/1/2016) |
JORGE ANTONIO DIAS DA SILVA | Bandeirante EC/Winner FB (Birigui/SP) | 1 (12/1/2016) |
Gustavo Freitas Páua Queiroz | Clube Atlético Nevense | 1 (15/1/2016) |
João Pedro Passoni | Clube Atlético Nevense | 1 (15/1/2016) |
MATEUS FELIPE SILVA SOUZA | Estrela F.C (Araraquara) | 1 (10/1/2016) |
David Ruan Oliveira Santos | Projeto Atleta Cidadão Valparaiso | 1 (13/1/2016) |
João Pedro José Ortunho Lima | Projeto Atleta Cidadão Valparaiso | 1 (12/1/2016) |
João Vitor Garcez Simplicio | Projeto Atleta Cidadão Valparaiso | 1 (13/1/2016) |
Leonardo Pereira Machado | Projeto Atleta Cidadão Valparaiso | 1 (12/1/2016) |
MAISON DA SILVA | Projeto Atleta Cidadão Valparaiso | 1 (12/1/2016) |
Vinicius dos Santos Joaquim | Projeto Atleta Cidadão Valparaiso | 1 (12/1/2016) |
CESAR FILHO A. SILVA | S.E.L.J. Andradina | 1 (15/1/2016) |
IGOR DA SILVA LINA | S.E.L.J. Andradina | 1 (11/1/2016) |
JOSE ELIAS M. CARDOSO | S.E.L.J. Andradina | 1 (15/1/2016) |
LUIZ GUILHERME DA SILVA | S.E.L.J. Andradina | 1 (15/1/2016) |
MAICON DO S. MONTEIRO | S.E.L.J. Andradina | 1 (15/1/2016) |
PABLO C. DA SILVA COSTA | S.E.L.J. Andradina | 1 (10/1/2016) |
WELLINGTON L. ROBERTO | S.E.L.J. Andradina | 1 (10/1/2016) |
EDSON JOSE VERONEZI | S.M.E.R. Bosque Araçatuba | 1 (14/1/2016) |
Atleta | Equipe | Cartões |
---|---|---|
NATAN DOS SANTOS MACHADO | A.E.P.L. Lins | 1 (12/1/2016) |
VINICIUS SOUZA PIRES DE CARAVALHO | A.E.P.L. Lins | 1 (15/1/2016) |
GABRIEL PACHECO FERREIRA | A.F.A. (Araraquara/SP) | 1 (12/1/2016) |
JIMY DIAS DE BRITO | AA Ponte Preta (Guaruja/SP) | 1 (12/1/2016) |
JOÃO RODRIGUES | AA Ponte Preta (Guaruja/SP) | 1 (14/1/2016) |
LEANDRO FRANCISCO DOS SANTOS | AA Ponte Preta (Guaruja/SP) | 1 (12/1/2016) |
MATEUS VINCIUS S. SOUZA | AA Ponte Preta (Guaruja/SP) | 1 (12/1/2016) |
MATHEUS DOS SANTOS DA SILVA | AA Ponte Preta (Guaruja/SP) | 1 (14/1/2016) |
ALISSON LEANDRO DOMINGOS DA SILVA | Bandeirante EC/Winner FB (Birigui/SP) | 1 (15/1/2016) |
GUSTAVO LEANDRO MARCON RODRIGUES | Bandeirante EC/Winner FB (Birigui/SP) | 1 (15/1/2016) |
Gustavo Freitas Páua Queiroz | Clube Atlético Nevense | 1 (15/1/2016) |
LUCAS DUARTE DA SILVA | Estrela F.C (Araraquara) | 1 (14/1/2016) |
MATHEUS RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS | Estrela F.C (Araraquara) | 1 (14/1/2016) |
João Vitor Garcez Simplicio | Projeto Atleta Cidadão Valparaiso | 1 (12/1/2016) |
Leonardo Pereira Machado | Projeto Atleta Cidadão Valparaiso | 1 (12/1/2016) |
BRENO DE OLIVEIRA LIMA | S.E.L.J. Andradina | 1 (15/1/2016) |
CESAR FILHO A. SILVA | S.E.L.J. Andradina | 1 (15/1/2016) |
MAICON DO S. MONTEIRO | S.E.L.J. Andradina | 1 (15/1/2016) |
ANDRE F. MOURA | S.M.E.R. Bosque Araçatuba | 1 (12/1/2016) |
DENNER N. D. S. LEDIO | S.M.E.R. Bosque Araçatuba | 1 (12/1/2016) |
MATHEUS BERTI GIMENES | S.M.E.R. Bosque Araçatuba | 1 (14/1/2016) |