DERIK RICHARD NUNES DE JEigoSUS ALVES |
Craques F.A. (S.Paulo/SP)
|
4 (7/7/2018,23/9/2018,12/10/2018,17/11/2018) |
RODRIGO OLIVEIRA DA SILVA |
União Jabaquara FC (S.Caetano do Sul/SP)
|
4 (18/8/2018,22/9/2018,20/10/2018,17/11/2018) |
Luiz Henrique Fachini Pereira |
AA Cruzeirinho FC (S.Paulo/SP)
|
3 (30/6/2018,4/8/2018,25/8/2018) |
WALISON GABRIEL LIMA MORAIS |
CT Guarulhos (Guarulhos/SP)
|
3 (30/6/2018,7/7/2018,1/9/2018) |
Gabriel Castilho dos Santos |
TC Liderança (S.Paulo/SP)
|
3 (9/7/2018,1/9/2018,17/11/2018) |
KEVIN DE SOUZA SILVA |
TC Liderança (S.Paulo/SP)
|
3 (8/9/2018,22/9/2018,17/11/2018) |
Gustavo Loureiro Da Silva |
Tietê FC (Mogi das Cruzes/SP)
|
3 (16/6/2018,7/7/2018,22/9/2018) |
ALAN NUNES SOUZA |
União Jabaquara FC (S.Caetano do Sul/SP)
|
3 (18/8/2018,22/9/2018,17/11/2018) |
PAULO HENRIQUE RIBEIRO DA SILVA |
União Jabaquara FC (S.Caetano do Sul/SP)
|
3 (1/9/2018,22/9/2018,8/12/2018) |
José Vitor da Costa |
AA Cruzeirinho FC (S.Paulo/SP)
|
2 (4/8/2018,18/8/2018) |
Vitor Augusto Pereira Faustino e Silva |
AA Cruzeirinho FC (S.Paulo/SP)
|
2 (30/6/2018,4/8/2018) |
ALEXANDRE LEVY RODRIGUES SOUSA |
C.E. Perus (S.Paulo/SP)
|
2 (11/8/2018,2/11/2018) |
DENILSON JOSE DA SILVA |
Craques F.A. (S.Paulo/SP)
|
2 (11/8/2018,12/10/2018) |
GESSIVAN DE JESUS DOS SANTOS |
Craques F.A. (S.Paulo/SP)
|
2 (30/6/2018) |
VICTOR FRAGA DE LIMA |
CT Guarulhos (Guarulhos/SP)
|
2 (30/6/2018,22/9/2018) |
Marcello Augusto Barboza Duarte |
E.C. Vaspro (S.Paulo/SP)
|
2 (7/9/2018,22/9/2018) |
Pedro Dos Santos Inacio De Souza |
E.C. Vaspro (S.Paulo/SP)
|
2 (1/9/2018,22/9/2018) |
SAMUEL AUGUSTO DE OLIVEIRA NERES |
Elite Itaquerense (S.Paulo/SP)
|
2 (21/10/2018,17/11/2018) |
Vinicius Liberato Camilo |
Instituto Fundamento (S.Paulo/SP)
|
2 (25/8/2018,20/10/2018) |
Edinaldo Silva dos Santos |
Malhorca (Carapicuiba/SP)
|
2 (18/8/2018,8/9/2018) |
Jonathan Carvalho Torres |
Malhorca (Carapicuiba/SP)
|
2 (11/8/2018,8/9/2018) |
Janilson Almeida dos Santos |
S.E.R. 7 de Setembro Freguesia do Ó (S.Paulo/SP)
|
2 (18/8/2018,8/9/2018) |
João Victor Avelino Rocha |
S.E.R. 7 de Setembro Freguesia do Ó (S.Paulo/SP)
|
2 (18/8/2018,10/11/2018) |
douglas natanael rodrigues |
TC Liderança (S.Paulo/SP)
|
2 (20/10/2018,17/11/2018) |
MATHEUS BAPTISTA DA ROCHA |
TC Liderança (S.Paulo/SP)
|
2 (8/9/2018,17/11/2018) |
ERIC VINICIUS LIMA SOARES DE SOUZA |
U.S.A.C. (Suzano/SP)
|
2 (16/6/2018,19/12/2018) |
LEANDRO GOMES COSTA |
U.S.A.C. (Suzano/SP)
|
2 (22/9/2018,17/11/2018) |
LUCAS FELIPE ARAUJO |
U.S.A.C. (Suzano/SP)
|
2 (22/9/2018,17/11/2018) |
EDDREY DA CRUZ SANTOS QUEIROZ |
União Jabaquara FC (S.Caetano do Sul/SP)
|
2 (1/9/2018,20/10/2018) |
GUILHERME RYAN ALVES PAIVA |
União Jabaquara FC (S.Caetano do Sul/SP)
|
2 (20/10/2018,17/11/2018) |
KELVIN DE SOUZA CRUZ |
União Jabaquara FC (S.Caetano do Sul/SP)
|
2 (10/11/2018,17/11/2018) |
Alison Lopes Santos |
União Mogi FC/AD Art Bloco (Mogi das Cruzes/SP)
|
2 (20/10/2018,9/12/2018) |
lazaro de freitas da silva |
Unidos da Vila Carioca (S.Paulo/SP)
|
2 (26/8/2018,20/10/2018) |
Carlos Daniel de Araujo Costa |
AA Cruzeirinho FC (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (30/6/2018) |
Felipe Ferreira dos Santos |
AA Cruzeirinho FC (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (4/8/2018) |
Kairã Furno Lopes de Souza |
AA Cruzeirinho FC (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (4/8/2018) |
Matheus Enrique da Silva Jesus |
AA Cruzeirinho FC (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (30/6/2018) |
Mikael Silva Souza |
AA Cruzeirinho FC (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (18/8/2018) |
Rodrigo Oliveira Morbeck do nascimento |
AA Cruzeirinho FC (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (18/8/2018) |
Ryan Matheus Alves da Paz |
AA Cruzeirinho FC (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (18/8/2018) |
Vinicius da Silva Santana |
AA Cruzeirinho FC (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (4/8/2018) |
BRENO STRAVIANO TOMASCO |
AEC MEC Cidade Tiradentes (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (8/9/2018) |
KAIK ENRIQUE MOREIRA GIMENES |
AEC MEC Cidade Tiradentes (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (1/9/2018) |
leandro dos santos |
AEC MEC Cidade Tiradentes (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (1/9/2018) |
VICTOR HENRIQUE SILVA SANTOS |
AEC MEC Cidade Tiradentes (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (1/9/2018) |
Felipe Alves Lourenço |
Associação C.E.F. (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (1/9/2018) |
Kawan Gomes De Lima |
Associação C.E.F. (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (7/9/2018) |
Leonardo do Nascimento |
Associação C.E.F. (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (1/9/2018) |
Matheus Lima de Campos |
Associação C.E.F. (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (11/8/2018) |
Welder da Silva |
Associação C.E.F. (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (11/8/2018) |
Alan Rodrigo Pereira Ribeiro |
Black Power Ipiranga (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (11/8/2018) |
Gabriel Dias do Carmo Felipe |
Black Power Ipiranga (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (1/9/2018) |
MARCELO HENRIQUE ARAUJO DA SILVA |
Black Power Ipiranga (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (1/9/2018) |
BRENDON VIEIRA DE SOUZA SILVA |
C.E. Perus (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (2/11/2018) |
DANILO ARAUJO DA SILVA |
C.E. Perus (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (2/11/2018) |
EDUARDO DOS SANTOS ALEIXO |
C.E. Perus (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (7/7/2018) |
GABRIEL MARTINS DE SOUZA |
C.E. Perus (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (2/11/2018) |
GUILHERME FEITOSA IZIDORO |
C.E. Perus (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (7/7/2018) |
GUILHERME FERNANDES DO ROSARIO |
C.E. Perus (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (7/7/2018) |
MURILO SILVA GALVÃO |
C.E. Perus (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (4/8/2018) |
PEDRO ALEXANDRE GOMES DIAS |
C.E. Perus (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (11/8/2018) |
RAFAEL ZILIANE BALEIRO |
C.E. Perus (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (11/8/2018) |
RIAM AMORIM NUNES |
C.E. Perus (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (7/7/2018) |
RIVALDO LOPES SOUSA |
C.E. Perus (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (23/9/2018) |
VICTOR HENRIQUE DE OLIVEIRA SOARES |
C.E. Perus (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (2/11/2018) |
VINICIUS GUSTAVO COSTA MOTA |
C.E. Perus (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (4/8/2018) |
LUCAS DA SILVA FERREIRA |
Craques F.A. (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (8/12/2018) |
PEDRO HENRIQUE MARES DE CARVALHO |
Craques F.A. (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (7/7/2018) |
RAPHAEL HENRIQUE IDEÃO ARAUJO |
Craques F.A. (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (8/12/2018) |
RIAN FERREIRA DE CARVALHO |
Craques F.A. (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (8/12/2018) |
BRENO CAVALCANTE DA SILVA |
CT Guarulhos (Guarulhos/SP)
|
1 (1/9/2018) |
GUSTAVO ALECSANDER GUEDES SILVA |
CT Guarulhos (Guarulhos/SP)
|
1 (30/6/2018) |
juan victor pinheiro da silva |
CT Guarulhos (Guarulhos/SP)
|
1 (27/10/2018) |
MATHEUS SOARES GOMES |
CT Guarulhos (Guarulhos/SP)
|
1 (7/7/2018) |
RAFAEL DA SILVA MACEDO |
CT Guarulhos (Guarulhos/SP)
|
1 (10/11/2018) |
THIAGO GONÇALVES BISPO SOUZA |
CT Guarulhos (Guarulhos/SP)
|
1 (30/6/2018) |
TIAGO DO NASCIMENTO LIMA |
CT Guarulhos (Guarulhos/SP)
|
1 (30/6/2018) |
Arthur Leonardo Dos Santos |
E.C. Vaspro (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (20/10/2018) |
Deyvid Leandro Pinheiro Lopes Da Silva |
E.C. Vaspro (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (20/10/2018) |
ELVIS MOURA DA SILVA |
E.C. Vaspro (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (7/9/2018) |
FELIPE LEAL |
E.C. Vaspro (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (22/9/2018) |
FELIPE NASCIMENTO DE OLIVEIRA |
E.C. Vaspro (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (7/9/2018) |
GABRIEL GOMES MIRANDA OLIVEIRA |
E.C. Vaspro (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (7/9/2018) |
GUSTAVO DOS ANJOS SILVA |
E.C. Vaspro (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (1/9/2018) |
JOSE GUSTAVO DE ALMEIDA |
E.C. Vaspro (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (1/9/2018) |
LUAN ALVES FERREIRA MIZAEL DA SILVA |
E.C. Vaspro (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (18/8/2018) |
WESLEY ACENCIO DE MELO |
E.C. Vaspro (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (1/12/2018) |
Alan Primo Santana |
E.C. Vibração (Itapevi/SP)
|
1 (23/6/2018) |
Chrystian de Sousa Campelo Santos |
E.C. Vibração (Itapevi/SP)
|
1 (15/9/2018) |
Felipe dos Santos Batista |
E.C. Vibração (Itapevi/SP)
|
1 (11/8/2018) |
Guilherme da Costa Ferreira |
E.C. Vibração (Itapevi/SP)
|
1 (12/10/2018) |
Gustavo Costa Rodrigues |
E.C. Vibração (Itapevi/SP)
|
1 (12/10/2018) |
Lucas Coelho de Sousa |
E.C. Vibração (Itapevi/SP)
|
1 (18/8/2018) |
Pedro Henrique Andrade de Sousa |
E.C. Vibração (Itapevi/SP)
|
1 (12/10/2018) |
Vinicius Silva Fernandes de Camargo |
E.C. Vibração (Itapevi/SP)
|
1 (11/8/2018) |
Vitor Hugo de Souza Silva |
E.C. Vibração (Itapevi/SP)
|
1 (23/6/2018) |
DANILO BORGES DA ROCHA |
Elite Itaquerense (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (19/8/2018) |
JEFFERSON DE SOUZA DA SILVA |
Elite Itaquerense (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (6/10/2018) |
JOÃO VITOR SANTANA MARQUES |
Elite Itaquerense (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (6/10/2018) |
LUCCAS GUILHERME DA SILVA TAVARES |
Elite Itaquerense (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (22/9/2018) |
NATHAN OLIVEIRA PINHO |
Elite Itaquerense (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (19/8/2018) |
RENAN CORDEIRO SANTOS |
Elite Itaquerense (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (6/10/2018) |
FERNANDO GABRIEL AGOSTINO FAVARO |
F.A.A.C. (Santo Andre/SP)
|
1 (1/9/2018) |
GABRIEL DE PAULA FIGUEIREDO DA SILVA |
F.A.A.C. (Santo Andre/SP)
|
1 (1/9/2018) |
LUCAS GONÇALVES PRADO DAS NEVES |
F.A.A.C. (Santo Andre/SP)
|
1 (1/9/2018) |
Andre Gabriel Castro Esteves |
Instituto Fundamento (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (10/11/2018) |
Jefferson Nascimento dos Santos |
Instituto Fundamento (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (18/8/2018) |
Thiago Santana da Silva |
Instituto Fundamento (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (1/9/2018) |
IAN LUIZ SILVA DE OLIEVEIRA |
Inter Academy Base Brasil Ipiranga (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (15/12/2018) |
Andre Matias de Oliveira |
Malhorca (Carapicuiba/SP)
|
1 (18/8/2018) |
Bruno Cesar Silva |
Malhorca (Carapicuiba/SP)
|
1 (18/8/2018) |
Fernando Ferreira |
Malhorca (Carapicuiba/SP)
|
1 (18/8/2018) |
Victor Soares |
Malhorca (Carapicuiba/SP)
|
1 (8/9/2018) |
Vinnycius Borges da Paz Rodrigues |
Malhorca (Carapicuiba/SP)
|
1 (8/9/2018) |
GUILHERME ALVES FARIAS SANTOS |
Manchester Maria Caetano (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (7/9/2018) |
GUSTAVO BARBOSA BORGES DE SOUSA |
Manchester Maria Caetano (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (10/11/2018) |
Gustavo venancio gomes |
Manchester Maria Caetano (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (10/11/2018) |
ISAQUE DALTRO FERNANDES |
Manchester Maria Caetano (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (22/9/2018) |
JOÃO HEBERTH MARQUES |
Manchester Maria Caetano (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (7/9/2018) |
JOÃO PAULO AMBRÓSIO DO NASCIMENTO |
Manchester Maria Caetano (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (10/11/2018) |
CHRISTIAN VINICIUS PAULINO DANTAS |
Projeto Social Futebol Para Todos (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (11/8/2018) |
KAIQUE GUILHERME DOS SANTOS |
Projeto Social Futebol Para Todos (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (25/8/2018) |
Fabricio Nunes Severo da Silva |
S.E.R. 7 de Setembro Freguesia do Ó (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (9/7/2018) |
Gabriel Souza Rodrigues Torres |
S.E.R. 7 de Setembro Freguesia do Ó (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (9/7/2018) |
Guilherme da Silva Telles |
S.E.R. 7 de Setembro Freguesia do Ó (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (9/7/2018) |
Jean Carlos Lima Gusmão |
S.E.R. 7 de Setembro Freguesia do Ó (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (2/11/2018) |
João Pedro Costa Val |
S.E.R. 7 de Setembro Freguesia do Ó (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (10/11/2018) |
paulo henrique de jesus |
S.E.R. 7 de Setembro Freguesia do Ó (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (2/11/2018) |
Samuel dos Santos Souza |
S.E.R. 7 de Setembro Freguesia do Ó (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (2/11/2018) |
Lucas Dias Bueno |
TC Liderança (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (20/10/2018) |
Marcelo Nascimento da Silva |
TC Liderança (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (9/7/2018) |
Kelvin Teixeira Batista |
Tietê FC (Mogi das Cruzes/SP)
|
1 (20/10/2018) |
Maycon Vilela Pereira |
Tietê FC (Mogi das Cruzes/SP)
|
1 (9/12/2018) |
DOUGLAS FONSECA DE OLIVEIRA |
U.S.A.C. (Suzano/SP)
|
1 (19/12/2018) |
GLAUCO SERGIO SIQUEIRSA |
U.S.A.C. (Suzano/SP)
|
1 (16/6/2018) |
JOÃO VICTOR BARBOSA DE OLIVEIRA SILVA |
U.S.A.C. (Suzano/SP)
|
1 (22/9/2018) |
JOSÉ HIGOR DA SILVA ZARA |
U.S.A.C. (Suzano/SP)
|
1 (7/7/2018) |
KAYC WALACE SANTOS LEMES |
U.S.A.C. (Suzano/SP)
|
1 (19/12/2018) |
MIQUEIAS OLIVEIRA DA SILVA |
U.S.A.C. (Suzano/SP)
|
1 (13/10/2018) |
RENAN AUGUSTO PAVANI |
U.S.A.C. (Suzano/SP)
|
1 (30/6/2018) |
CALEB BORACINI MOREIRA |
União Jabaquara FC (S.Caetano do Sul/SP)
|
1 (17/11/2018) |
CARLOS EDUARDO PEREIRA LIMA |
União Jabaquara FC (S.Caetano do Sul/SP)
|
1 (10/11/2018) |
EDUARDO VINICIUS SANTOS CRUZ |
União Jabaquara FC (S.Caetano do Sul/SP)
|
1 (22/9/2018) |
VINICIUS GONCALVEZ SARTORELLO |
União Jabaquara FC (S.Caetano do Sul/SP)
|
1 (22/9/2018) |
VINICIUS RAPOZO NEVES |
União Jabaquara FC (S.Caetano do Sul/SP)
|
1 (8/12/2018) |
Kleber henrique branco da silva |
União Mogi FC/AD Art Bloco (Mogi das Cruzes/SP)
|
1 (9/12/2018) |
Lucas oliveira da silva |
União Mogi FC/AD Art Bloco (Mogi das Cruzes/SP)
|
1 (21/10/2018) |
Marcos Vinicius Dias Costa da Silva |
União Mogi FC/AD Art Bloco (Mogi das Cruzes/SP)
|
1 (30/6/2018) |
Otavio Yuri de Lima Gonçalves |
União Mogi FC/AD Art Bloco (Mogi das Cruzes/SP)
|
1 (30/6/2018) |
Paulo Cesar de Ataide de Oliveira |
União Mogi FC/AD Art Bloco (Mogi das Cruzes/SP)
|
1 (30/6/2018) |
DIOGO RIBEIRO DO NASCIMENTO |
Unidos da Vila Carioca (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (11/8/2018) |
BRUNO DE SOUZA CARVALHO |
Unidos da Vila Carioca (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (10/11/2018) |
EDUARDO SOARES COSTA |
Unidos da Vila Carioca (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (10/11/2018) |
FELIPE RAMOS DOS SANTOS |
Unidos da Vila Carioca (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (10/11/2018) |
MATHEUS EVANGELISTA DE JESUS |
Unidos da Vila Carioca (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (20/10/2018) |